JKACONSULTING GROUP

TWO WAYS TO JOIN

Choose your path.

Coaching for owners who will build their own systems, or a complete experience with a back office built by our team.

YOUR INVESTMENT

The right support for your next step.

THE BLUEPRINT

Build it with guidance.

$5,000

The original 12 week curriculum, 12 weeks of group coaching, and your Business Automation Blueprint.

Ask about The Blueprint
What is includedThe Blueprint · $5,000Done For You · $15,000
Original 12 week CEO curriculumIncludedIncluded
Monday, Wednesday & Thursday group coaching12 weeks12 months
Business Automation BlueprintIncludedIncluded
24 private strategy & implementation callsNot includedIncluded
24 bonus marketing, scaling & optimization classesNot includedIncluded
Revenue Recovery Follow Up SequenceNot includedIncluded
Back office buildYou build it yourselfBuilt by our team

EVERYTHING INCLUDED

The complete experience, item by item.

Program values listed in the JKA program overview.

Original 12 week CEO curriculum$12,000
Monday, Wednesday & Thursday group sessions for 12 months$997
24 private strategy & implementation calls$5,000
24 bonus marketing, scaling & optimization classes$5,000
Done For You back office build: website, CRM, lead flow, AI agent, lead magnet$6,000
Business Automation Blueprint$1,500
Revenue Recovery Follow Up Sequence$497
Total listed value$30,994

THE INCLUDED VALUE

Where the support is focused.

Listed program values from the JKA overview. These are package valuations, not projected business results.

CEO curriculum
$12,000
Group coaching
$997
Private calls
$5,000
Bonus classes
$5,000
Back office build
$6,000
Automation Blueprint
$1,500
Revenue recovery sequence
$497

Total listed value: $30,994 · Done For You investment: $15,000

IS THIS RIGHT FOR YOU?

Built for owners ready to implement.

A STRONG FIT

Active business. Ready to act.

Owners with an active business and paying clients, ready to show up three times a week, and seeking systems built and working within 90 days.

EXPECTATIONS

Participation matters.

This program is not for anyone seeking a guaranteed income result, expecting funding or credit improvement, or not ready to implement.

Read important enrollment information

YOUR NEXT CHAPTER

Lead with intention.
Build with support.

Start a conversation